Logo Torneo Adriatico

16^ Edizione
30 Marzo/2 Aprile 2018

16^ Edizione
30 Marzo/2 Aprile 2018

Albo d'Oro


  • Albo d'oro 2017
    Juniores ROMAGNA CENTRO (FC) GAMBETTOLA (FC) CASTREZZATO (BS)
    Allievi 2000 ROMAGNA CENTRO (FC) SANTA FIRMINA (AR) CHIAMPO e CASTELLARANO
    Allievi 2001 ARANOVA (RM) CASTELLARANO (RE) ALFATERNA (SA) e CYNTHIA (RM)
    Giovanissimi 2002 SPORTIME (CS) UNIVERSAL SOLARO (MI) ATL.PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO (FM)
    Giovanissimi 2003 BOGLIASCO SQ.A (GE) FISSIRAGA (LO) BOYS POSILLIPO (NA) e CASTELLARANO (RE)
    Esordienti 2004 AC CESENA (FC) ROMAGNA CENTRO (FC) ACCADEMIA PAVESE (PV)
    Esordienti 2005 Bianco ACCADEMIA LECCO (LC) VIRTUS FAENZA (RA) AC CESENA (FC)
    Esordienti 2005 Verde PICCOLI CALCIATORI MEDICINA (BO) BOYS POSILLIPO (NA) ACCADEMIA PAVESE (PV)
    Esordienti 2005 Rosso ACCADEMIA PAVESE (PV) MALNATESE (VA) BOYS POSILLIPO (NA)
    Pulcini 2006 Bianco ACCADEMIA PAVESE (PV) PICCOLI CALCIATORI MEDICINA (BO) BOYS POSILLIPO (NA)
    Pulcini 2006 Azzurro AC CESENA (FC) CENTRO CALCIO ROSSONERO (RM) BOYS POSILLIPO (NA)
    Pulcini 2007 SPORTLAND AVERSA (CE) UNIVERSAL SOLARO (MI) SALA AL BARRO (LC)
  • Albo d'oro 2016
    Allievi 1999/2000 ROMAGNA CENTRO (FC) PONTELAMA (BAT) MENDRISIO(SVIZZERA)
    Giovanissimi 2001 ACCADEMIA PAVESE (PV) VIRTUS CORATO (BA) NUOVA RINASCIT PATTI (ME)
    Giovanissimi 2002 SOLOTHURN (SVIZZERA) SONDRIO (SO) LIBERTAS RAPID (NO)
    Esordienti 2003 REGGIO CALCIO BIANCA (RE) REGGIO CALCIO AZZURRA (RE) ACCADEMIA PAVESE (PV)
    Esordienti 2004 PONTISOLA (BG) RHODENSE (MI) FC SCHLIEREN (SVIZZERA)
    Pulcini 2005 Azzurro SSD AZZURRI (NA) SOCCER PANZA (NA) ATH. FELSINA SAN LAZZARO (BO)
    Pulcini 2005 Bianco SPORTING CORIGLIANO (CS) FAENZA (RA) SAN PAOLO CANTU (MB)
    Pulcini 2006 Azzurro LUCIANO MANARA (MI) ACCADEMIA SAN GENESIO (PV) FORLI (FC)
    Pulcini 2006 Bianco SPORTING CORIGLIANO (CS) SSD AZZURRI (NA) ACCADEMIA PAVESE (PV)
    Pulcini 2007 LOMBARDIA UNO (MI) LUCIANO MANARA BIANCA (MI) CALCIO AZZURRI (NA)
  • Albo d'oro 2015
    Juniores 1997 CASTREZZATO (BS) RUMAGNA (FC) ROMAGNA CENTRO (FC)
    Allievi 1998 BREGNANESE (CO) MENDRISIO (SVIZZERA) BISCEGLIE (BT)
    Allievi 1999 BREGNANESE (CO) MEZZOLARA (BO) SUPREMA OBD (MI)
    Giovanissimi 2000 BREGNANESE (CO) PASQUALE FOGGIA (NA) BOSTO (VA)
    Giovanissimi 2001 RINASCITA PATTI (ME) BOSTO (VA) CASTELLANZESE (VA)
    Esordienti Azzurro 2002 ALCIONE (MI) MONTEBELLO (PR) SAN LUIGI (TS)
    Esordienti Bianco 2002 LUCIANO MANARA (VA) ZOLA PREDOSA (BO) FALK GALILEO (RE)
    Esordienti 2003 AUDACE (PR) PASQUALE FOGGIA (NA) ACCADEMIA PAVESE (PV)
    Pulcini 2004 OLIVIERO (NA) AUDACE (PR) SAN PIETRO IN VINCOLI (RA)
    Pulcini 2005 ENRICO MATTEI (RA) BOSTO (VA) VILLACLARENSE (MI)
    Pulcini 2006 UNIVERSAL SOLARO (MI) LOMBARDIA UNO (MI) LUCIANO MANARA (VA)
    Femminile Under 17 SAN ZACCARIA A (RA) AREZZO (AR) SAN ZACCARIA B (RA)
    Calcio a 5 SERENITA' (MI) AUDACE (PR)
  • Albo d'oro 2014
    Allievi 1997 ATLETICO FIUGGI (FR)
    Allievi 1998 POL. BIENATE MAGNAGO (MI)
    Giovanissimi 1999 CALCIO IMOLA 2004 (BO)
    Giovanissimi 2000 FAENZA CALCIO (RA)
    Esordienti 2001 JUNIOR MAPELLO BONATE (BG)
    Esordienti 2002 PONTISOLA CALCIO SQ.B (BG)
    Pulcini 2003 PIACENZA CALCIO (PC)
    Pulcini 2004 SCHLIEREN (SVIZZERA)
    Pulcini 2005 UNIVERSAL SOLARO (MI)
  • Albo d'oro 2013
    Allievi 1996 G.S.D. Astro (CO)
    Allievi 1997 A.C. Cantù San Paolo (CO)
    Giovanissimi 1998 A.S.D. Romagna Centro (FC)
    Giovanissimi 1999 Cenisia (TO)
    Esordienti 2000 Insubria Calcio (VA)
    Esordienti 2001 Junior Mapello Bonate (BG)
    Pulcini 2002 Virtus Nettuno (RM)
    Pulcini 2003 A.S.D. Mamas (SP)
    Pulcini 2004 A.S.D. Mamas (SP)
  • Albo d'oro 2012
    Allievi 1995 BRIOSCHESE (MB)
    Allievi 1996 VERBANIA (VB)
    Giovanissimi 1997 ROSSO SOCCER PANZA ISOLA ISCHIA (NA)
    Giovanissimi 1997 VERDE LEVATE (BG)
    Giovanissimi 1998 S.C. FRANCO DELLA MONICA (SA)
    Esordienti 1999 ROSSO ANZOLAVINO (BO)
    Esordienti 1999 VERDE RHODENSE (MI)
    Esordienti 2000 PONTEVALLECEPPI (PG)
    Pulcini 2001 ROSSO VIRTUS NETTUNO (RM)
    Pulcini 2001 VERDE NEW FOOTBALL ACADEMY (BA)
    Pulcini 2002 ROSSO JUVE CLUB PARMA (PR)
    Pulcini 2002 VERDE PAVONIANA (BS)
    Pulcini 2003 LA DOMINANTE (MB)
  • Albo d'oro 2011
    Allievi 1994 KV.V Zelzate (Belgio)
    Allievi 1995 Bassa Parmense (PM)
    Giovanissimi 1996 Cedratese (MI)
    Giovanissimi 1997 Virtus Corno (UD)
    Esordienti 1998 verde Brugherio (MI)
    Esordienti 1998 rosso Boys Posillipo (NA)
    Esordienti 1999 verde Mamas (SP)
    Esordienti 1999 rosso Anguillara Sabazia (RM)
    Pulcini 2000 verde Corigliano (CS)
    Pulcini 2000 rosso Rinascita Patti (ME)
    Pulcini 2001 Pontisola sq. B (BG)
    Pulcini 2002 Borgonuovo (PA)
  • Albo d'oro 2010
    Allievi 1993 Valenzana - Alessandria
    Allievi 1994 Napoli Soccer Acerra - Napoli
    Giovanissimi 1995 Rosso Mezzolara - Bologna
    Giovanissimi 1995 Verde Nuova Rinascita Patti - Messina
    Giovanissimi 1996 Monteruscello - Napoli
    Esordienti 1997 Rosso Cambiaghese - Milano
    Esordienti 1997 Verde Monteruscello - Napoli
    Esordienti 1998 Rosso Dalmine Futura - Bergamo
    Esordienti 1998 Verde Anzolavino - Bologna
    Pulcini 1999 Rosso San Luigi Calcio Squadra A - Trieste
    Pulcini 1999 Verde Funo Calcio - Bologna
    Pulcini 2000 Solbiatese Arno Calcio - Varese
    Pulcini 2001 Juventus Club Zurigo - Svizzera
  • Albo d'oro 2009
    Allievi 1992 A.S.D. Pozzomaina - Torino
    Allievi 1993 G.S. Pavoniana - Brescia
    Giovanissimi 1994 Reggio Calcio - Reggio Emilia
    Giovanissimi 1995 Bresso Calcio - Milano
    Esordienti 1996 Rosso Roncalli - Milano
    Esordienti 1996 Verde Tritium 1908 - Milano
    Esordienti 1997 S.C. Primavera - Salerno
    Pulcini 1998 Rosso Tritium 1908 - Milano
    Pulcini 1998 Verde Mamas - La Spezia
    Pulcini 1999 A.S.D. Castrezzato - Brescia
  • Albo d'oro 2008
    Allievi 1991 Bressana - Bressana Bottarone (PV)
    Allievi 1992 Gennaro Ruotolo - Santa Maria A Vico (CE)
    Giovanissimi 1993 Agora Santa Rita - Latina (LT)
    Giovanissime 1993 - Femm Federaz. Sammarinese (RSM)
    Giovanissimi 1994 Verde La Dominante - Monza (MI)
    Giovanissimi 1994 Rosso Civitavecchia 1920 - Civitavecchia (RM)
    Esordienti 1995 Caldora Calcio - Pescara (PE)
    Esordienti 1996 Muggio’ Calcio - Monza (MI)
    Pulcini 1997 Tritium 1908 - Trezzo Sull’Adda (MI)
    Pulcini 1998 Palermo S.R.L. - Palermo (PA)
    Pulcini 1999 Parco Carolina B - Torre Annunziata (NA)
  • Albo d'oro 2007
    Allievi 1990 Bastia (PG)
    Allievi 1991 U.S. Malnatese (VA)
    Giovanissimi 1992 G & T Orta Nova (FG)
    Giovanissimi 1993 A.S.D. Parco Carolina (NA)
    Esordienti 1994 Kufstein (Austria)
    Esordienti 1995 Massalombarda (RA)
    Pulcini 1996 Palermo s.r.l. (PA)
    Pulcini 1997 Real Ravenna (RA)
    Pulcini 1998 Romagna Centro (FC)
  • Albo d'oro 2006
    Allievi 1989 Borgomanero (BG)
    Allievi 1990 Union Vigontina (PD)
    Giovanissimi 1991 Derthona (AL)
    Giovanissimi 1992 Cossatese (BI)
    Esordienti 1993 Virtus Vesuvio (NA)
    Esordienti 1994 Mariano Keller (NA)
    Pulcini 1995 Accademia Legnano (MI)
    Pulcini 1996 Palermo s.r.l. (PA)
    Pulcini 1997 O.S.C. Terlizzi (BA)
  • Albo d'oro 2005
    Allievi 1988 Parabiago Calcio 1943 (MI)
    Giovanissimi 1990 Borgomanero (NO)
    Giovanissimi 1990 Azzurro Stella d’Oro (RI)
    Giovanissimi 1991 S. Sergio (TS)
    Esordienti 1992 Roncalli (MI)
    Esordienti 1992 Azzurro Benevento F. (BN)
    Esordienti 1993 Milan Club (PR)
    Pulcini 1994 Real Grottaferrata (ROMA)
    Pulcini 1995 Sovicese (MI)
    Pulcini 1996 Basalghelle (TV)
    Piccoli Amici 1998 Haje (Rep. Ceca)
  • Albo d'oro 2004
    Allievi 1987 S. Stefano Magra (SP)
    Giovanissimi 1989 Santa Firmina (AR)
    Esordienti 1991 Frogmontegani (MI)
    Esordienti 1992 Sporting Chiozza (RE)
    Pulcini 1993 Frogmontegani (MI)
    Pulcini 1994 S. Lazzaro (BO)
    Pulcini 1995 Torre del Moro (FC)
    Piccoli Amici 1997 Cosov Villasanta (MI)
  • Albo d'oro 2003
    Allievi 1986 Cisanese (BG)
    Giovanissimi 1988 Asti (AT)
    Esordienti 1990 Rumagna (FC)
    Esordienti 1991 Martorano (FC)
    Pulcini 1992 Bra (CN)
    Pulcini 1993 Frogmontegani (MI)
    Pulcini 1994 Cosov Villasanta (MI)